Executive Office

Lawrence S. Feinsod, Ed.D.

Lawrence S. Feinsod, Ed.D.

Executive Director

Frank Belluscio III

Deputy Executive Director; Communications Director

Cynthia Jahn

General Counsel

Denise Mazzucca

Executive Administrative Assistant

Ann Marie Smith

Executive Administrative Assistant/DED

Cynthia Harrison

Executive Administrative Assistant, Legal and General Counsel

Communications

Frank Belluscio III

Deputy Executive Director; Communications Director

Janet Bamford

Manager, Communications and Publications

Jeanette Rundquist

Communications Officer

Adriana DiGiacomantonio

Manager, Graphic Design

Stacy Pezzola

Graphic Design Specialist

Ann Marie Smith

Executive Administrative Assistant/DED

Business Development

Patty Maillet

Business Development Director

Lynn Anderson

Exhibits Manager

Lauren Cuervo

Marketing Manager

Steve McGettigan

Manager, Policy

Jean Harkness

Consultant, Policy

Lou Schimenti

Product & Services Specialist

Michael Kvidahl

Marketing Coordinator

Lucia Gershman

Business Development Coordinator

Billie Barnett

Member Services Representative

Taylor Salton

Member Service Representative

Training & Professional Development

Vincent DeLucia

Director/Educator in Residence

Marcia Lavigne

Acting Manager, Member Training/County Activities Coordinator

John Henry

STEAM & Sustainable Schools Specialist

Jennifer Siehl

Administrative Assistant, Training & Professional Development/Member Engagement

Member Engagement

Ray Pinney

Member Engagement Director

Marcia Lavigne

Acting Manager, Member Training/County Activities Coordinator

Patricia Rees

County Activities Coordinator

Jennifer Siehl

Administrative Assistant, Training & Professional Development/Member Engagement

Robin Kampf

Media Production Specialist

Human Resources & Support Services

Kimberly Blum

Human Resources & Support Services Director

Linda Rottloff

Administrative Assistant, Human Resources & Finance

William Cobb

Manager, Facilities & Support Services

Chris English

Maintenance Specialist

James Holt

Mailroom/Maintenance Operator

Jacqueline McLean

Receptionist

Finance

John Faford

Director, Budget & Finance

Linda Rottloff

Administrative Assistant, Human Resources & Finance

Kathleen Shambe

Manager, Accounting

Michael Melando

Manager, General Operations

Karla Serpico

Bookkeeper, Accts. Receivable

Flora Huelmo

Bookkeeper, Accts. Payable/Payroll

Governmental Relations

Michael Vrancik

Governmental Relations Director

John Burns

Counsel

Sharon Seyler

Legislative Advocate

Jonathan Pushman

Legislative Advocate

Christopher Jones

Legislative Advocate

Anette Airey

Administrative Assistant

Legal and Labor Relations

Carl Tanksley

Legal and Labor Relations Director

Robert Greitz

Consultant/Negotiator

Sandy Raup

Data Analyst

Kurt Rebovich, Jr.

Consultant, Labor Relations

Cynthia Harrison

Executive Administrative Assistant, Legal and General Counsel

Gina Cuciti

Administrative Assistant, Labor Relations and Legal

Field Services

Jane Kershner

Jane Kershner

Field Services Director

Gwen Thornton

Gwen Thornton

Field Service Representative

Kathy Winecoff

Kathy Winecoff

Field Service Representative

Theresa Lewis

Theresa Lewis

Field Service Representative

Mary Ann Friedman

Mary Ann Friedman

Field Service Representative

Matt Lee

Matt Lee

Field Service Representative

Charlene Peterson

Charlene Peterson

Field Service Representative

Jesse Adams Jr.

Jesse Adams Jr.

Field Service Representative

Kathy Helewa

Kathy Helewa

Field Service Representative

Kristen Krulikowski

Kristen Krulikowski

Administrative/CSA Search Assistant

Sherry White

Sherry White

Administrative Assistant

Mary Walter

Mary Walter

Field Service Representative

Information Technology

Joseph Hsieh

Information Technology Director

Brian Green

Information Systems Specialist

Chengping Chang

Business Systems Analyst

Aditi Bansal

Web Developer